BIG NIRCA NEWS! 9/22/20

The in-person NIRCA Fall Cross Country Championships are cancelled for the 2020 season, but Fall Nationals is going virtual!

Sign up and get more details here.

NIRCA Spring Track & Field National Championship
NIRCA Spring Track & Field National Championship
Shelbyville High School
April 14-15, 2018


Individual Results  Men's Team Results   Women's Team Results  


Final Results
Men's Track Events
100m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 DeionGoldsmithCNCY11
2 JoshIdachabaMIZZ11
3 DanielMullenaxWVU11
4 ThijmenKnookGVSU11
5 MatthewMcCoolTMPL11
6 MichaelPopescuCONN11
7 AlexBiendugaILL11
8 BryceRasmussenMINN11
9 PeterVan BeekWISC11
9 KhamalSaundersUVA11
11 HunterSmallPSU11
12 TheodoreEndresenMRUN11
13 DozieEzi-AshiMRUN11
14 TrevorEdgertonIURC11
15 AidanLudlumMINN11
16 ThomasHarrisILL11
17 KylePurnellPSU11
18 KyleMcCarthyVT11
19 AntonioMosqueraPSU11
20 OluwaseunOnasanyaWVU11
21 AndyMarszewskiILL11
22 GarrettSkinnerPSU11
23 ColbySmithJMU11
24 ZachLoranceWVU11
25 JonathanShinholtMARY11
26 DonovanKeyWVU11
27 SamParkerIAST11
28 ChanheeChoiWVU11
29 JohnBrandenburgILL11
30 MatthewJablonkaCONN11
31 JeffreyStormUDEL11
32 DayoAjoseIOWA11
33 KamonpobSangthongPSU11
34 DougHowardILL11
35 KobeWycklendtWISC11
36 AndrewBorjaGVSU11
37 AlexRothmannMRUN11
38 NathanReynoldsUDEL11
39 ColmO'DonnellMIZZ11
40 WilliamJordanWISC11
41 BrandonLichtensteinUDEL11
42 ZacharyGoslinSJU11
43 AaronWickmanWISC11
44 JustinLewisSJU11
45 RichardWagnerTMPL11
46 DanielWilmesMIZZ11
47 MarvinRatansinghMINN11
48 EliCombsVT11
49 AnthonyVasquezVT11
50 JoshuaLeffingwellCONN11
51 JihoonHeoPSU11
52 MatthewMatuszMRUN11
53 BenjaminGoslinSJU11
54 SavonteWilsonUGA11
55 RyanTranUIC11
56 SethRouchOSU11
57 RyanJohnsVT11
58 EvanSacksILL11
59 AaronMenesesILST11
60 AustinArceBALL11
61 StevenStoicaUDEL11
62 NoahDolanUDEL11
63 IanLynchMARY11
64 JakeCarrWMI11
65 AlexanderMcKennaWISC11
66 StuartScarangellaOSU11
67 BrandonClarkeWISC11
68 MattToomelMRUN11
69 CollinMannVT11
70 MuneebAnsariILL11
71 OliverThorumVT11
72 NicholasBentonUDEL11
73 JaleelCowansCMIU11
74 ShantanuAminILL11
GarretBarchILLDD
TheodoreTaylorODUDD
TyroneClarkeODUDD
ShamarHarrisODUDD
RonHolderODUDD
BrandonBlairODUDD
KyreeParkerODUDD
VarunGopalOSUDD
DavionPaytonTLDODD
JoshuaStephaniWISCDD
IlliasElgarthJMUDD
GarretShoemakerIURCDD
EdLockwoodIURCDD
A.J.DavisDUKEDD
MichaelHengVTDD
StevenLeeCONNDD
LucasPetersonMRUNDD
JakeBermanVTDD
EricHyamesMSUDD
EduardoCazar GarciaLOYCDD
JonasBretonWVUDD
CoreyTownsendMARYDD
200m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 WillReinkeGVSU22
2 JoshIdachabaMIZZ22
3 HunterSmallPSU22
4 AlexBiendugaILL22
5 ThijmenKnookGVSU22
6 DeionGoldsmithCNCY22
7 MateuszLopezILL22
8 GarretBarchILL22
9 DeVanteColemanMRUN22
10 PeterVan BeekWISC22
11 KylePurnellPSU22
12 MichaelHengVT22
13 El HussainShamsaMRUN22
14 EricWesternWISC22
15 JalenCleagueJMU22
16 AndyMarszewskiILL22
17 TrevorEdgertonIURC22
18 MatthewMcCoolTMPL22
19 SamParkerIAST22
20 ColmO'DonnellMIZZ22
21 TheodoreEndresenMRUN22
22 DozieEzi-AshiMRUN22
23 ColbySmithJMU22
24 KhamalSaundersUVA22
25 MichaelJangILL22
26 KevinSagerILL22
27 GarretShoemakerIURC22
28 KyleMcCarthyVT22
29 RossWedewerIOWA22
30 ZachLoranceWVU22
31 LukeCheslockTMPL22
32 AidanLudlumMINN22
33 MaxZawisaMRUN22
34 TylerBaileyPSU22
35 BryceRasmussenMINN22
36 ThomasHarrisILL22
37 JonathanShinholtMARY22
38 GriffinHydeVT22
39 JackLuxemMSU22
40 DonovanKeyWVU22
41 NathanReynoldsUDEL22
42 ThayneGeorgePSU22
43 EricHyamesMSU22
44 JohnBrandenburgILL22
45 MaxMillerPSU22
46 AntonioMosqueraPSU22
47 ChanceZieglerOSU22
48 OluwaseunOnasanyaWVU22
49 DougHowardILL22
50 MatthewJablonkaCONN22
51 OliverHamitIURC22
52 NathanStukenbergILST22
53 DaltonKeysMRUN22
54 ClaytonNeffIOWA22
55 BrandonClarkeWISC22
56 EliCombsVT22
57 JustinLewisSJU22
58 KeithKamerWISC22
59 BenPiottiPURD22
60 MichaelMattamiraUDEL22
61 JoshuaSenPURD22
62 DanielWilmesMIZZ22
63 JustinLawOSU22
64 BenjaminRakowskiCONN22
64 GabrielGunninkGVSU22
66 RichardWagnerTMPL22
67 BrandonLichtensteinUDEL22
68 AlanHuoUTXA22
69 SamHermanstorferWISC22
70 KobeWycklendtWISC22
71 MarvinRatansinghMINN22
72 KarlTremmelWISC22
73 StevenBaymorPSU22
74 ZacharyGoslinSJU22
75 BenjaminGoslinSJU22
76 KamonpobSangthongPSU22
77 JeffreyStormUDEL22
78 JacksonHamptonMINN22
79 WilliamJordanWISC22
80 WalkerChaputCONN22
81 NoahNicoliaPITT22
82 JihoonHeoPSU22
83 MarvellousOlowookereOSU22
84 RyanJohnsVT22
85 RyanTranUIC22
86 AaronMenesesILST22
87 StephenArmstrongPSU22
88 PaxsonDechantPURD22
89 ChrisBeckerPSU22
90 NinoMartinoCMIU22
91 JaredPoehlGVSU22
92 AustinArceBALL22
93 NoahGarfinkelMRUN22
94 MarioBarenasILL22
95 CoreyTownsendMARY22
96 JamesMartinOSU22
97 PeterSculliMSU22
98 StuartScarangellaOSU22
99 MatthewMatuszMRUN22
100 TylerGrovesJMU22
101 JakeCarrWMI22
102 AndrewCrellingVCU22
103 IanLynchMARY22
104 EvanSacksILL22
105 NoahDolanUDEL22
106 DavidCsordasCONN22
107 SethRouchOSU22
108 John PaulThomasBALL22
109 RyanMackenzieTMPL22
110 DavidSilverMSU22
111 CollinMannVT22
112 AlexanderMcKennaWISC22
113 MattToomelMRUN22
114 NicholasBentonUDEL22
115 ShantanuAminILL33
116 JaleelCowansCMIU33
DavionPaytonTLDODD
JonasBretonWVUDD
EduardoCazar GarciaLOYCDD
MattMillettSTANDD
EnnisHutchinsonPSUDD
AdamFofanaMARYDD
JakeBermanVTDD
A.J.DavisDUKEDD
GregoryBiddleUDELDD
NeilBrownOSUDD
IlliasElgarthJMUDD
JoshuaStephaniWISCDD
AaronWickmanWISCDD
WillGibsonMINNDD
DavidMooreODUDD
TyroneClarkeODUDD
RonHolderODUDD
BrandonBlairODUDD
KyreeParkerODUDD
DezmonEdmundsODUDD
IsaiahRobertsonODUDD
MalcolmSheppardODUDD
JamesMurrayODUDD
400m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 WillReinkeGVSU55
2 MateuszLopezILL55
3 StephenBondurichPSU55
4 JoshThompsonMIZZ55
5 DevenRamseyIURC55
6 HunterSmallPSU55
7 MattMillettSTAN55
8 TylerSplittILL55
9 EricWesternWISC55
10 BradSpilkaMRUN55
11 AlanHuoUTXA55
12 SamParkerIAST55
13 JustinNebelILL55
14 DanielMullenaxWVU55
15 Alexander HoelzliVT55
16 JalenCleagueJMU55
17 TrevorEdgertonIURC55
18 ZachCasePITT55
19 NicolasColemanDUKE55
20 JordanArnoldCMIU55
21 LukeCheslockTMPL55
22 MattWardUDEL55
23 AustinCohaMSU55
24 HunterWoodVT55
25 RickeyShackelfordMRUN55
26 CharlieBadgerMRUN55
27 GriffinHydeVT55
28 ChanheeChoiWVU55
29 RossWedewerIOWA55
30 JoshuaSenPURD55
31 GabrielGunninkGVSU55
32 MaxMillerPSU55
33 BenjaminCoddPITT55
34 StevenLeeCONN55
35 KevinSagerILL55
36 ClaytonNeffIOWA55
37 BenjaminRakowskiCONN55
38 JohnStoutVT55
39 NoahGarfinkelMRUN55
40 JoshuaRigbyUVA55
41 DarioPotterMRUN55
42 SamHermanstorferWISC55
43 ThayneGeorgePSU55
44 SavonteWilsonUGA55
45 OliverHamitIURC55
46 EthanJonesUVA55
47 BryanBowlesMRUN55
48 GordonLuPITT55
49 BenCushmanUDEL55
50 BeauBarberILL55
51 CodyCameronTMPL55
52 NinoMartinoCMIU55
53 NickThomasCMIU55
54 AlexPhenegerVT55
55 RyanKasselMRUN55
56 MattLundineILST55
57 AlexMacIntyreUDEL55
58 JaykeMarshUDEL55
59 WalkerChaputCONN55
60 MarcoLopez-CruzMSU55
61 StephenArmstrongPSU55
62 MarioBarenasILL55
63 NoahNicoliaPITT55
64 AdamLenoxUVA55
65 JakeCarrWMI11
66 RyanMackenzieTMPL11
67 AJDarlingBING11
68 GarrettLewisVCU11
69 MichaelMeehanUDEL11
70 JustinDubikVT11
71 John PaulThomasBALL11
72 DavidCsordasCONN11
73 CollinMannVT11
74 AndrewShedlockVT11
TrevorMcGrathCMIUDD
AndrewCrellingVCUDD
EricLagneseWVUDD
DavionPaytonTLDODD
NathanStukenbergILSTDD
TommyHembreePURDDD
JihoonHeoPSUDD
DillonKurilaLOYCDD
MatthewDoucettePSUDD
EnnisHutchinsonPSUDD
AdamFofanaMARYDD
El HussainShamsaMRUNDD
DevinStevensMRUNDD
RyanJohnsVTDD
KyleMcCarthyVTDD
ChristopherParkerVTDD
SteveKannenbergIURCDD
GregoryBiddleUDELDD
MichaelMattamiraUDELDD
GarrettFarmerieVCUDD
BenPiottiPURDDD
JohnathanDavisBINGDD
JamesMartinOSUDD
JoshuaStephaniWISCDD
JoshIdachabaMIZZDD
AlexBiendugaILLDD
VarunGopalOSUDD
NicholasHansonMINNDD
WillGibsonMINNDD
ErnestoMarquezILLDD
JacobCsukkerBGSUDD
DezmonEdmundsODUDD
MalcolmSheppardODUDD
AshtonGrayODUDD
DavidDeJesusODUDD
800m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 BryanMoonPSU11
2 AndrewNelsonMINN11
3 NateVeldtPURD11
4 NickolasCoxDUKE11
5 Brandonvon KannewurffUVA11
6 PaoloGuaranoMSU11
7 BryanBerganVT11
8 MattAgboolaPSU11
9 JaredReckardIURC11
10 AnthonyDeglerisSTAN11
11 EvanRouthierWISC11
12 EvanKohlWISC11
13 KeithLeeILL11
14 AndreHessiniWISC11
15 MichaelWalwroPSU11
16 JordenBerendtMUOH22
17 SeanMcCartyILL22
18 WillLarsenMINN22
19 DevinStevensMRUN22
20 JohnKellumILL22
21 DominicBascianoIURC22
22 TylerYepSTAN22
23 DevenRamseyIURC22
24 ValentinEmmanuelIURC22
25 ZacharyMalikBING22
26 BrendanStecDRXL22
27 SkylerSchollPSU22
28 AdamForrestNWST22
29 NathanOrfWISC22
30 McKinneyBrooksNCST22
31 MatteoRobazzaMSU22
32 PatrickStuffPURD22
33 ZackFishmanILL22
34 Connor LeeVT22
35 DanielGurzaSTAN22
36 GabrielGozumWISC22
37 LucasWernerMSU22
38 JoeDillMINN22
39 PhillipGandhiVCU22
40 JacobTannerMRUN22
41 AlexHanskatILL22
42 BrendonMcGrathILST22
43 JoePavaoVT22
44 DylanRusekCNCY22
45 DylanMitlofBING22
46 JamesNykampMRUN22
47 MatthewDelVecchioVT22
48 MatthewDoucettePSU22
49 ZachCasePITT22
50 BenKaufmanMRUN22
51 MikeHughesUVA22
52 AustinLanglinaisMSU22
53 PatrickFeganMRUN22
54 AlexBurckPURD22
55 MichaelHogartyWASH22
56 WillBentzMINN22
57 JohnYesfordVCU22
58 EvanPatelILL22
59 CooperWoolfordWISC22
60 NolanRedetzkeMRUN22
61 KylePetronioWMI22
62 ChristopherDubucPSU22
63 KennethMohsUDEL22
64 DanDurkinBGSU22
65 GeorgeHoldernessSTAN22
66 Jacquesdu PlessisUGA22
67 EricHinkleMUOH22
68 PatrickWillhalmILL22
69 AustinWozniakVT22
70 AndrewAllenIAST22
71 BenjaminGodleyCONN22
72 SamWernerIOWA22
73 PaulUdoniWISC22
74 LukeDanielloPSU22
75 MattMcGorreyIURC22
76 MichaelKokinesCONN22
77 GregCasagrandeVT22
78 JustinDeslooverCMIU22
79 TimKellnerMRUN22
80 NoahSmithOSU22
81 ReidCampbellVT22
82 CodyHansenILL22
83 MichaelFogartyMINN22
84 JamesMilderIAST22
85 NoahMcFoyPITT22
86 AndrewBaerTMPL22
87 BrettRoginskiMSU22
88 AidanBiggarSTAN22
89 JacobHrubeckyWISC22
90 JohnStoutVT22
91 RomanSzewczakCONN22
92 ZachCapulongGVSU22
93 BlakeCwynarWISC22
94 DavidKellerMINN22
95 JesseStoutVT22
96 BrentKavalerBING22
97 RobertClarkOSU22
98 MarkLucivanskyMINN22
99 PraveenVulimiriPITT22
100 JoshThompsonMIZZ22
101 BrennanBookerMRUN22
102 PatrickMyersUVA22
103 WilliamNolandPSU22
104 WillCadwellUKEN22
105 MattLundineILST22
106 PierreGaudilliereILL22
107 BenjaminRakowskiCONN22
108 ChristianBergenPSU22
109 TimBouchardUDEL22
110 NateSteinebreyUDEL22
111 SeanDixonTMPL22
112 SavonteWilsonUGA22
113 John PaulThomasBALL22
114 NicholasSlimmonWASH22
115 JohnFritzJMU22
116 DanielLeeCONN22
117 LukeChengPURD22
118 RohithKommeraMINN22
119 SamConklePURD22
120 WalterManuelPURD22
121 GarrettLewisVCU22
122 KyleDeJohnWMI22
123 CollinMannVT22
124 HunterLinkMINN22
125 KyleHookMUOH22
126 christopherFrazerCMIU22
127 AJDarlingBING22
128 DaultonRoachUVA22
129 AndresSanchezILST22
SeanGriswoldWVUDD
GrantMaddoxWVUDD
DerekMesserTLDODD
DavionPaytonTLDODD
ScottZajacILSTDD
DillonKurilaLOYCDD
QuintonBroachCMIUDD
SeanSovacoolMUOHDD
RileyVanPeltMSUDD
ChristianAverillVTDD
MartinHaugstadWISCDD
DavidTrimasMRUNDD
DarioPotterMRUNDD
LiamFeldmannVTDD
Alexander HoelzliVTDD
GriffinHydeVTDD
ChristopherParkerVTDD
EvansonTelismeUKENDD
EthanJonesUVADD
JackWrenUVADD
MattScheffelUVADD
WillHerrimanOSUDD
BradyWoodsOSUDD
DrewDavisOSUDD
StoneMathersDUKEDD
SteveKannenbergIURCDD
TylerNugenIURCDD
MarquezGreenWISCDD
MaxLoescherWISCDD
MatthewCoileUKENDD
SeanGoodwinUDELDD
EvanDriscollUDELDD
JordanGehrkeIOWADD
JoshuaSieverdingIOWADD
NathanGreenWISCDD
JonathanTimmonsTMPLDD
MuneebAnsariILLDD
AustinElickBGSUDD
ErnestoMarquezILLDD
BrianGriffinILLDD
JamesMurrayODUDD
1500m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 JackCordonnierCNCY33
2 BryanMoonPSU33
3 AndrewNelsonMINN33
4 CameronNowrouziIURC33
5 JaredReckardIURC44
6 NateVeldtPURD44
7 EvanKohlWISC44
8 EvanRouthierWISC44
9 PaoloGuaranoMSU44
10 KevinDadoWISC44
11 BrendanStecDRXL44
12 ColinSyBingMARY44
13 AdamSawickiMRUN44
14 BlakeHeltonMIZZ44
15 JoshMollwayILL44
16 SamBishopMIZZ44
17 RileyVanPeltMSU44
18 RobbyAlexanderMUOH44
19 AndreHessiniWISC44
20 EricSampselOSU44
21 RobbieSimmonsCLMS44
22 StoneMathersDUKE44
23 NicholasBergenIURC44
24 SamHansonMINN44
25 AlexBurckPURD44
26 Connor LeeVT44
27 DavidTrimasMRUN44
28 PrestonMeadeUGA44
29 EthanEdwardsPURD44
30 RossPendergastMRUN44
31 NathanOrfWISC44
32 LoganBurnsUVA44
33 WyattMullenSTAN44
34 JeremeyLevineUVA44
35 GeorgeHoldernessSTAN44
36 ZacharyMalikBING44
37 McKinneyBrooksNCST44
38 DavidCzerwonkyPURD44
39 GabrielGozumWISC44
40 MatthewKuikWISC44
41 TylerYepSTAN44
42 MichaelWalwroPSU44
43 MatthewStaehleNCST44
44 RyanCrakerPURD44
45 DannySodanoNCST44
46 SpencerContiVT44
47 MikeHughesUVA44
48 ScottLambertSTAN44
49 JackRyanSTAN44
50 BrettJonesWISC44
51 DylanRusekCNCY44
52 JaceGalleyMINN44
53 TravisMoeUVA44
54 NateMarshallSTAN44
55 LukeKubastaWISC44
56 DanielAdrionBING44
57 TomBuffUGA44
58 DuncanInceMINN44
58 DylanMitlofBING44
60 JacobSjogrenMRUN44
61 WilliamMcElgunnMRUN44
62 AndrewSuterCONN44
63 RobPotterPURD44
64 NickolasCoxDUKE44
65 HarrisonAutryVT44
66 PatrickFeganMRUN44
67 AaronPetersBGSU44
68 JohnKellumILL44
69 KennethMohsUDEL44
70 JackBubanUGA44
71 JacobTannerMRUN44
72 EvanPatelILL44
73 ReidCampbellVT44
74 RIleyHornMRUN44
75 CodyLundILL44
76 LucasWernerMSU44
77 PatrickKeckMUOH44
78 SeanKaneCNCY44
79 AdamForrestNWST44
80 EthanBurbridgeMARY44
81 JordanGehrkeIOWA44
83 QuinnTodzoILL44
84 BenKaufmanMRUN44
85 JackZelmanUVA44
86 ZackFishmanILL44
87 DerekMesserTLDO44
88 EricHinkleMUOH44
89 AndrewAllenIAST44
90 CooperWoolfordWISC44
91 JackAdairPURD44
92 JoshuaHortonNCST44
93 ShamusZenkMINN44
94 DavidBleimanTMPL44
95 ConorStrengMRUN44
96 JoeHeggerMSU44
96 AlexPhenegerVT44
98 TyrusWoodGVSU44
99 DanDurkinBGSU44
100 NolanRedetzkeMRUN44
101 RyanDiedrichWISC44
102 AlecEmbryIURC44
103 DanielBriggsMARY44
104 WillBentzMINN44
105 NoahSmithOSU44
106 KyleFinnMRUN44
107 RyanWhinneryMSU44
108 SamWernerIOWA44
108 PatrickWillhalmILL44
110 JacobShamesMRUN44
111 ChristopherZiolkowskiTMPL44
112 ZachCapulongGVSU44
113 JoeDillMINN44
114 JordanVearILL44
115 WillCadwellUKEN44
116 RyanHorwitzMRUN44
117 AdolfoBlassinoMARY44
118 BrettRoginskiMSU44
119 GrantGeyerPURD44
120 JustinUrsakiMRUN44
121 TimKellnerMRUN44
122 UmangLathiaMRUN44
123 TristanJungNWST44
124 TylerAzbellPURD44
125 DanielSingerMARY44
126 GregCasagrandeVT44
127 CaseyDowdleCLMS44
128 BlakePreeceBGSU44
129 CodyHansenILL44
130 AidanBiggarSTAN44
130 LukeDanielloPSU44
132 MichaelFogartyMINN44
133 SeanGoodwinUDEL44
134 KylePetronioWMI44
135 JacobHrubeckyWISC44
136 VinnySamsonCMIU44
137 BrentKavalerBING44
138 RyanCannaMSU44
139 DaultonRoachUVA44
140 DanielEisertVT44
141 JacobSpeersVT44
142 AnthonyWohlfeilMRUN44
143 RyanFerrellWVU44
144 AdamWeisIOWA44
145 SachaHeymannMRUN44
146 DavidCsordasCONN44
147 LiamFeldmannVT44
148 BrennanBookerMRUN44
149 TylerCulpMIZZ44
150 NicholasSlaterJMU44
151 JakeWestPURD44
152 ChristopherWyburn-PowellCOLO44
153 JacobZysnarskiMRUN44
154 MichaelFrintnerILL44
155 JamesMilderIAST44
156 RobertClarkOSU44
157 RyanWhitneyOSU44
158 JesseStoutVT44
159 BrendanWarrenMRUN44
160 ShawnDiRoccoVCU44
161 BlakeCwynarWISC44
162 AidanKelleyBGSU44
163 JesusDavisOSU44
164 SeanDixonTMPL44
165 LukeChengPURD44
166 JackChrisztUGA44
167 ReedYalisoveMRUN44
168 EvanDriscollUDEL44
169 JoshFajardoMIZZ44
170 NickVuylstekeCMIU44
171 AustinKuehrILL44
172 WilliamNolandPSU44
173 AndrewPurdyPURD44
174 MatthewCoileUKEN44
175 EthanGlaserPURD44
176 JuanGuzmanBING44
177 PierreGaudilliereILL44
178 CaelanDenleyCOLO55
179 BradySiegelVT55
180 John PaulThomasBALL55
181 DylanSrockiMUOH55
182 christopherFrazerCMIU55
183 KyleDeJohnWMI55
184 LandonWoodardMUOH55
185 CollinMannVT55
186 AJDarlingBING55
187 HunterLinkMINN55
188 AndresSanchezILST66
NicholasSlimmonWASHDD
LiamMcBrideWASHDD
HenryBishCNCYDD
JacobKubinskiCMIUDD
PraveenVulimiriPITTDD
EricStratmanPITTDD
JohnYesfordVCUDD
PhilipFennellVCUDD
JakeIlgenfritzWVUDD
PhillipGandhiVCUDD
GordonLuPITTDD
SpencerHusenNCSTDD
MitchRees-JonesNCSTDD
ScottZajacILSTDD
BrendonMcGrathILSTDD
RyunAndersonMARYDD
JacobHauterBGSUDD
MaxPigzaBGSUDD
ChristopherDubucPSUDD
AnthonyDeglerisSTANDD
PatPesaPURDDD
BryanBerganVTDD
JordenBerendtMUOHDD
NathanViszlaiMUOHDD
MuneebAnsariILLDD
JackParrishMUOHDD
TylerCookMSUDD
CarsonGlatzMSUDD
ChristianAverillVTDD
MoMohammedUGADD
ChaseRingwallMIZZDD
LynusZulloMRUNDD
JDPeifferMIZZDD
MatthewDelVecchioVTDD
ConnorTrexelVTDD
EvansonTelismeUKENDD
PatrickMyersUVADD
MattScheffelUVADD
PatrickCardelDUKEDD
DominicBascianoIURCDD
BradyWoodsOSUDD
ValentinEmmanuelIURCDD
TylerNugenIURCDD
MattLandWISCDD
MaxLoescherWISCDD
BrandonQuanciUDELDD
BrandonHolveckUDELDD
JoshuaSieverdingIOWADD
JohnathanDavisBINGDD
ShashankSawantOSUDD
EllisFarsonOSUDD
AustinWozniakVTDD
SeanSovacoolMUOHDD
JakeReinersWISCDD
PaulUdoniWISCDD
JonathanTimmonsTMPLDD
MartinHaugstadWISCDD
LiamDarcyTMPLDD
AlexHanskatILLDD
DarioPotterMRUNDD
ErnestoMarquezILLDD
BrianGriffinILLDD
RohitKumarILLDD
JamesSabinODUDD
3,000m Steeplechase
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
PatrickCardelDUKE
5,000m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 RossPendergastMRUN11
2 TylerBowlingPURD11
3 RyunAndersonMARY11
4 RobbyAlexanderMUOH11
5 EricStratmanPITT11
6 RobbieSimmonsCLMS11
7 MaxRunningenPURD11
8 LoganBurnsUVA11
9 ConnerSandtPURD11
10 PatrickCardelDUKE11
11 MatthewSradersPURD11
12 LucasPetersonMRUN11
13 NickBandyOSU11
14 AndrewLentMARY11
15 BrandonHolveckUDEL11
16 JoshFeldmanILL11
17 BrandonQuanciUDEL11
18 WilliamMcElgunnMRUN11
19 HarrisonAutryVT11
20 JacobYoungMSU11
21 NicholasBergenIURC11
22 NickBrouchIURC11
23 MichaelHowellPURD11
24 JacobSjogrenMRUN11
25 NathanielSinkOSU11
26 SethFouttyIURC11
27 ConnorFarrellILL11
28 SpencerContiVT11
29 LukeKubastaWISC11
30 WyattMullenSTAN11
31 QuinnTodzoILL11
32 JackRyanSTAN11
33 PatrickKenneyMRUN11
34 WillCadwellUKEN11
35 AndrewDingwallMRUN11
36 GianniRosaMUOH11
37 SpencerHusenNCST11
38 BradenClementsIURC11
39 DannySodanoNCST11
40 TrentRobinettNOTR11
41 CodyLundILL11
42 ScottLambertSTAN11
43 MichaelFrintnerILL11
44 TravisMoeUVA11
45 AaronPetersBGSU11
46 AlexRossMRUN11
47 MatthewKuikWISC11
48 JackZelmanUVA11
49 NicholasCardamonePITT11
50 AlecFreemanPITT11
51 PatrickKeckMUOH11
52 ShamusZenkMINN11
53 AndrewWallaceMUOH11
54 BrettJonesWISC11
55 MitchRees-JonesNCST11
56 JakeReinersWISC11
57 NoahMcFoyPITT11
58 SeanKaneCNCY11
59 JeremyAmbrosioIURC11
60 HenryBishCNCY11
61 DanielAdrionBING11
62 SamSchroederMRUN11
63 RIleyHornMRUN11
64 MarkSatterlyPURD11
65 TylerCookMSU11
66 GeorgeHoldernessSTAN11
67 EthanBurbridgeMARY11
68 AndrewSuterCONN11
69 EliWalkerILL11
70 MatthewDeLeonCONN11
71 MarkHartiganPURD11
72 DanielSingerMARY11
73 ZacLeinheiserIURC11
74 JacobAdleyIURC11
75 ZachNapholzOSU11
76 BenAndersonMRUN11
77 ShashankSawantOSU11
78 PraveenVulimiriPITT11
79 RyanHeckmanOSU11
80 JordanGehrkeIOWA11
81 JordanVearILL11
82 TristanJungNWST11
83 UmangLathiaMRUN11
84 JacobKubinskiCMIU11
85 ConnorTrexelVT11
86 AlecLorimerMINN11
87 MatthewStaehleNCST11
88 JoshWoodPITT11
89 EllisFarsonOSU11
90 JustinTurnerMARY11
91 AlexArtOSU11
92 ClementCharuelPURD11
93 JohnathanYangMRUN11
94 EthanWagnerMINN11
95 AndrewAllenIAST11
96 RyanCannaMSU11
97 ConorStrengMRUN11
98 JesusPradoMRQT11
99 GregDudickWASH11
100 RyanHorwitzMRUN11
101 DerekMesserTLDO11
102 AdamWeisIOWA11
103 RyanDiedrichWISC11
104 MattDickinsonILL11
105 KennethMohsUDEL11
106 RyanTorbicUVA11
107 ChristopherWyburn-PowellCOLO11
108 NolanRedetzkeMRUN11
109 PatrickDelaneyNCST11
110 LiamFeldmannVT11
111 RobbyWinterNWST11
112 JakeWestPURD11
113 OwenWebbMRUN11
114 KyleHookMUOH11
115 DrewHappeBALL11
116 DanielBriggsMARY11
117 RichardSkogsbergILL11
118 HunterLinkMINN11
119 JDPeifferMIZZ11
120 GunnarStockmanCNCY11
121 DrakeBolleWVU11
122 LandonWoodardMUOH11
123 RyanWhinneryMSU11
124 MaxLoescherWISC11
125 BenStevensGVSU11
126 JakeBermanVT11
127 LandonLawrentzWVU11
128 JackChrisztUGA11
129 SeanFrintnerILL11
130 CaelanDenleyCOLO11
131 DevonSiglerTLDO11
132 TylerSpeersVT11
133 ShawnDiRoccoVCU11
134 AustinKuehrILL11
135 OlanBruyereILL11
136 EthanGlaserPURD11
137 ChristopherPoulosWVU11
138 CollinMannVT11
139 JesusDavisOSU11
140 TimZmudzinskiILL11
141 BradySiegelVT11
142 PatPesaPURD22
143 DrewFriedlanderMUOH22
JacobCarlsonCNCYDD
NateWerstPITTDD
CaseyDowdleCLMSDD
BlakePreeceBGSUDD
AndrewPurdyPURDDD
RyanFerrellWVUDD
JihoonHeoPSUDD
AidanKelleyBGSUDD
MitchellLanzitMUOHDD
JoeHeggerMSUDD
HiroyukiWakabayashiMARYDD
MoMohammedUGADD
ChaseRingwallMIZZDD
LynusZulloMRUNDD
KevinDadoWISCDD
MattLandWISCDD
ThomasMillerWISCDD
MatthewCoileUKENDD
LiamDarcyTMPLDD
JamesMurrayODUDD
110m Hurdles
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 HunterCummingsWISC11
2 DavidReickTMPL11
3 RasheedFlowersUKEN11
4 EthanDahlenMRUN11
5 YashmeetGambhirMRUN11
6 ColtonDavisWISC11
7 MichaelZenoSJU11
8 MathewLaskaWISC11
9 RileyEngeWISC11
10 ThomasElton IVIURC11
11 AntonioMosqueraPSU11
12 JaxtonSmithPURD11
13 MichaelJangILL11
14 PatrickMcHughOSU11
15 JohnLozinakTMPL11
16 StevenSmithMSU11
17 ChrisBeckerPSU11
18 NoahNicoliaPITT11
19 MasonLoveCONN11
20 CollinMannVT22
KobeWycklendtWISCDD
GarretBarchILLDD
DavidMooreODUDD
IsaiahRobertsonODUDD
400m Hurdles
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 ColtonDavisWISC55
2 MaxZawisaMRUN55
3 DavidReickTMPL55
4 StephenBondurichPSU55
5 EthanDahlenMRUN55
6 HunterCummingsWISC55
7 JohnLozinakTMPL55
8 ThomasElton IVIURC55
9 RasheedFlowersUKEN55
10 WillHerrimanOSU55
11 DustinHeimerIAST55
12 MathewLaskaWISC11
13 GabrielGunninkGVSU11
14 MichaelJangILL11
15 StevenBaymorPSU11
16 GarrettBembenekMINN11
17 HunterWoodVT11
18 BryanBerganVT11
19 PatrickMcHughOSU11
20 AlecLorimerMINN11
21 JacksonHamptonMINN11
22 JohnStoutVT11
23 ChrisBeckerPSU11
24 JohnNguyenOSU11
25 KeithKamerWISC11
26 TristanJungNWST11
27 JakeBermanVT11
28 DavidSilverMSU11
29 CollinMannVT11
30 TylerSpeersVT11
AndreClarkODUDD
DavidDeJesusODUDD
AshtonGrayODUDD
GregoryBiddleUDELDD
AndrewShedlockVTDD
YashmeetGambhirMRUNDD
StevenSmithMSUDD
JoshuaLeffingwellCONNDD
4x100m relay
PlaceTeamFinal
1 University of Michigan 'A'44
TheodoreEndresen
DaltonKeys
DozieEzi-Ashi
El HussainShamsa
2 West Virginia University 'A'44
OluwaseunOnasanya
DanielMullenax
DonovanKey
ZachLorance
3 University of Illinois 'A'44
GarretBarch
AlexBienduga
AndyMarszewski
ThomasHarris
4 Grand Valley State University 'A'44
WillReinke
AndrewBorja
GabrielGunnink
ThijmenKnook
5 Indiana University 'A'44
GarretShoemaker
OliverHamit
ThomasElton IV
TrevorEdgerton
6 University of Wisconsin 'A'44
WilliamJordan
BrandonClarke
PeterVan Beek
AaronWickman
7 University of Minnesota 'A'44
BryceRasmussen
NicholasHanson
AidanLudlum
WillGibson
8 St. John's University 'A'44
MichaelZeno
BenjaminGoslin
JustinLewis
ZacharyGoslin
9 University of Delaware 'A'44
BrandonLichtenstein
NathanReynolds
MichaelMattamira
JeffreyStorm
10 Virginia Tech 'A'44
AnthonyVasquez
MichaelHeng
KyleMcCarthy
EliCombs
11 Ohio State University 'A'44
MarvellousOlowookere
SethRouch
ChanceZiegler
JustinLaw
12 University of Missouri 'A'44
ChaseRingwall
DanielWilmes
JoshIdachaba
13 University of Virginia 'A'44
JonathanLee
KhamalSaunders
AdamLenox
JoshuaRigby
14 Purdue University 'A'44
JoshuaSen
BenPiotti
LeoLiu
PaxsonDechant
15 University of Wisconsin 'B'44
AlexanderMcKenna
KeithKamer
KarlTremmel
JoshuaStephani
16 West Virginia University 'B'44
JonasBreton
AustinJuelfs
ChanheeChoi
EricLagnese
17 Ohio State University 'B'44
ChrisOsborn
StuartScarangella
JamesMartin
PatrickMcHugh
18 University of Minnesota 'B'55
JacksonHampton
MarvinRatansingh
MichaelFogarty
KalebWoo
19 Virginia Tech 'B'55
AlexPheneger
CollinMann
HunterWood
JustinDubik
20 Michigan State University 'A'55
JackLuxem
EricHyames
Old Dominion University 'A'DD
IsaiahRobertson
KyreeParker
RonHolder
JamesSabin
Penn State University 'A'DD
TylerBailey
EnnisHutchinson
HunterSmall
KylePurnell
University of Connecticut 'A'DD
MatthewJablonka
WalkerChaput
MichaelPopescu
StevenLee
University of Illinois 'B'DD
EvanSacks
MichaelJang
JohnBrandenburg
JustinNebel
University of Maryland 'A'DD
AdamFofana
JonathanShinholt
IanLynch
CoreyTownsend
ColmO'Donnell
MarcoLopez-Cruz
4x400m relay
PlaceTeamFinal
1 University of Illinois 'A'33
AlexBienduga
MateuszLopez
JustinNebel
TylerSplitt
2 University of Wisconsin 'A'33
ColtonDavis
EvanKohl
PeterVan Beek
EricWestern
3 Penn State University 'A'33
StephenBondurich
HunterSmall
TylerBailey
EnnisHutchinson
4 University of Michigan 'A'33
RickeyShackelford
El HussainShamsa
DeVanteColeman
BradSpilka
5 Virginia Tech 'A'33
BryanBergan
GriffinHyde
HunterWood
Alexander Hoelzli
6 University of Illinois 'B'33
KevinSager
GarretBarch
KeithLee
SeanMcCarty
7 University of Minnesota 'A'33
DuncanInce
WillLarsen
NicholasHanson
GarrettBembenek
8 Temple University 'A'33
DavidReick
JohnLozinak
CodyCameron
MatthewMcCool
9 Stanford University 'A'33
MattMillett
DanielGurza
AnthonyDegleris
WyattMullen
10 Ohio State University 'A'33
WillHerriman
DrewDavis
NeilBrown
BradyWoods
11 University of Michigan 'B'33
CharlieBadger
MaxZawisa
BryanBowles
DaltonKeys
12 Penn State University 'B'33
MatthewDoucette
MattAgboola
SkylerScholl
MaxMiller
13 Virginia Tech 'B'33
JoePavao
MatthewDelVecchio
MichaelHeng
JohnStout
14 University of Wisconsin 'B'33
JoshuaStephani
AndreHessini
KarlTremmel
SamHermanstorfer
15 University of Illinois 'C'33
BeauBarber
JohnKellum
PatrickWillhalm
ZackFishman
16 Central Michigan University 'A'33
JordanArnold
TrevorMcGrath
JustinDesloover
NickThomas
17 Michigan State University 'A'33
AustinCoha
EricHyames
JackLuxem
18 University of Minnesota 'B'33
MichaelFogarty
JoeDill
WillBentz
JacksonHampton
19 Ohio State University 'B'33
RobertClark
ZachNapholz
RyanHeckman
NathanielSink
20 University of Wisconsin 'C'33
PaytonCummings
MattLand
MathewLaska
HunterCummings
21 Michigan State University 'B'33
RileyVanPelt
LucasWerner
PaoloGuarano
AustinLanglinais
22 University of Wisconsin 'D'33
JacobNewman
JacobHrubecky
BrettJones
NathanOrf
23 Purdue University 'A'33
AlexBurck
TommyHembree
PatPesa
LukeCheng
24 University of Michigan 'E'33
RyanKassel
RIleyHorn
DarioPotter
NoahGarfinkel
25 West Virginia University 'B'33
AustinJuelfs
EricLagnese
SeanGriswold
GrantMaddox
26 Penn State University 'C'33
ThayneGeorge
ChrisBecker
ChristianBergen
StephenArmstrong
27 University of Michigan 'C'33
BrendanWarren
JacobTanner
JamesNykamp
AndrewDingwall
28 Ohio State University 'C'33
PatrickMcHugh
JustinLaw
ChanceZiegler
JamesMartin
29 Michigan State University 'C'44
StevenSmith
MatteoRobazza
RyanWhinnery
BrettRoginski
30 University of Illinois 'D'44
MuneebAnsari
MarioBarenas
CodyHansen
PierreGaudilliere
31 Virginia Commonwealth Universi 'A'44
JohnYesford
GarrettLewis
PhillipGandhi
GarrettFarmerie
32 Virginia Tech 'C'44
CollinMann
JakeBerman
ReidCampbell
BradySiegel
33 University of Michigan 'D'44
NolanRedetzke
SachaHeymann
UmangLathia
JustinUrsaki
Bowling Green State University 'A'DD
DanDurkin
AustinElick
JacobCsukker
AaronPeters
Bowling Green State University 'B'DD
JacobHauter
MaxPigza
GregRicker
Central Michigan University 'B'DD
NinoMartino
christopherFrazer
VinnySamson
NickVuylsteke
Grand Valley State University 'A'DD
ThijmenKnook
GabrielGunnink
NickHartstang
WillReinke
Indiana University 'A'DD
TrevorEdgerton
ThomasElton IV
JaredReckard
DevenRamsey
Indiana University 'B'DD
OliverHamit
SteveKannenberg
MattMcGorrey
GarretShoemaker
Iowa State University 'A'DD
AndrewAllen
JamesMilder
DustinHeimer
SamParker
Old Dominion University 'A'DD
JamesSabin
DezmonEdmunds
AndreClark
AshtonGray
Temple University 'B'DD
AndrewBaer
LukeCheslock
ChristopherZiolkowski
DavidBleiman
University of Connecticut 'A'DD
RyanCleaves
BenjaminGodley
StevenLee
WalkerChaput
University of Delaware 'A'DD
GregoryBiddle
JaykeMarsh
MattWard
BenCushman
University of Iowa 'A'DD
RossWedewer
ClaytonNeff
SamWerner
DayoAjose
University of Maryland 'A'DD
RyunAnderson
AndrewLent
EthanBurbridge
DanielSinger
University of Maryland 'B'DD
HiroyukiWakabayashi
ColinSyBing
AdolfoBlassino
DanielBriggs
University of Wisconsin 'E'DD
NathanGreen
MarquezGreen
GabrielGozum
CooperWoolford
West Virginia University 'A'DD
DanielMullenax
ZachLorance
DonovanKey
ChanheeChoi
BlakePreece
MarcoLopez-Cruz
4x800m relay
PlaceTeamFinal
1 University of Minnesota 'A'77
WillLarsen
GarrettBembenek
SamHanson
AndrewNelson
2 University of Illinois 'A'77
KeithLee
JohnKellum
TylerSplitt
JoshMollway
3 University of Wisconsin 'A'77
AndreHessini
EvanKohl
EvanRouthier
KevinDado
4 Indiana University 'B'88
SteveKannenberg
MattMcGorrey
TylerNugen
SethFoutty
5 Ohio State University 'A'88
WillHerriman
EricSampsel
BradyWoods
DrewDavis
6 University of Michigan 'A'88
DavidTrimas
AdamSawicki
RickeyShackelford
DevinStevens
7 Penn State University 'A'88
MattAgboola
SkylerScholl
MaxMiller
BryanMoon
8 Michigan State University 'A'88
RileyVanPelt
LucasWerner
AustinLanglinais
CarsonGlatz
9 Stanford University 'A'88
DanielGurza
TylerYep
AnthonyDegleris
MattMillett
10 Purdue University 'A'88
RyanCraker
EthanEdwards
TommyHembree
PatrickStuff
11 University of Minnesota 'B'88
DuncanInce
ShamusZenk
WillBentz
DavidKeller
12 University of Michigan 'B'88
DarioPotter
NolanRedetzke
PatrickFegan
LynusZullo
13 Virginia Tech 'A'88
JoePavao
MatthewDelVecchio
Alexander Hoelzli
AustinWozniak
14 Central Michigan University 'A'88
JordanArnold
JustinDesloover
VinnySamson
TrevorMcGrath
15 University of Pittsburgh 'A'88
ZachCase
BenjaminCodd
NateWerst
GordonLu
16 University of Wisconsin 'B'88
PaytonCummings
GabrielGozum
MarquezGreen
NathanGreen
17 University of Notre Dame 'A'88
PatrickBrady
StephenMeisenbacher
KendrickPeterson
ZekeWigutow
18 University of Illinois 'B'88
BeauBarber
PatrickWillhalm
PierreGaudilliere
CodyHansen
19 University of Missouri 'A'88
JoshThompson
SamBishop
BlakeHelton
20 Temple University 'A'88
AndrewBaer
DavidBleiman
CodyCameron
ChristopherZiolkowski
21 University of Minnesota 'C'88
JaceGalley
JaredGenteman
JustusOlson
JoshBailey
22 West Virginia University 'A'99
RyanFerrell
SeanGriswold
GrantMaddox
DrakeBolle
23 University of Delaware 'A'99
TimBouchard
SeanGoodwin
NateSteinebrey
EvanDriscoll
24 University of Connecticut 'A'99
RomanSzewczak
DanielLee
MichaelKokines
DavidCsordas
25 Virginia Commonwealth Universi 'A'99
JohnYesford
PhilipFennell
PhillipGandhi
GarrettFarmerie
26 University of Virginia 'A'99
JeremeyLevine
DaultonRoach
JackWren
MattScheffel
27 Miami University of Ohio 'A'99
DylanSrocki
GianniRosa
EricHinkle
28 Virginia Tech 'B'99
JustinDubik
ChristianAverill
AlexPheneger
CollinMann
29 University of Missouri 'B'99
ChaseRingwall
TylerCulp
JoshFajardo
JDPeiffer
Indiana University 'A'DD
DominicBasciano
ValentinEmmanuel
JaredReckard
NathanViszlai
ColmO'Donnell
Men's Field Events
Discus
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 PaulForhanMRUN33
2 RobertShellyPSU33
3 MichaelFinkWISC33
4 LiamNassibILL33
5 RyanCleavesCONN33
6 TJKlecknerWISC33
7 TylerDeLonIURC33
8 JamesBarnettPSU33
9 GarrettSkinnerPSU22
10 ZachSawackisILL22
11 TommyLamTMPL22
12 KelvinCrossILL22
13 BradleyHeintzelmanMRUN22
14 SamWernerIOWA11
15 TrevorEdgertonIURC11
16 KyleMcCarthyVT11
TheodoreTaylorODUDD
AnthonyPinterCOLODD
ShamarHarrisODUDD
ChanceZieglerOSUDD
JustinLawOSUDD
BobCanfieldMRUNFF
DominicFarronatoPSUFF
AndrewShedlockVT
High Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 JaxtonSmithPURD11
2 AnthonyVasquezVT11
3 PramodhManianMARY11
4 MichaelZenoSJU11
5 AnthonyPinterCOLO11
6 TuckerBennettBALL11
7 KevinGreenmanMRUN11
8 AndrewHoffmannWISC11
9 ColmO'DonnellMIZZ11
10 MichaelJonesCONN11
11 RileyEngeWISC11
12 AlexRothmannMRUN11
13 BlakeCwynarWISC11
14 NinoMartinoCMIU11
15 PaytonCummingsWISC11
16 EricLagneseWVU11
17 MichaelFerronePSU11
18 StevenSmithMSU11
JordanGehrkeIOWADD
DustinHeimerIASTNN
JoshuaLeffingwellCONNNN
MateuszLopezILLNN
HunterCummingsWISCDD
ScottZajacILSTDD
SamWernerIOWADD
NathanReynoldsUDELDD
MathewLaskaWISCDD
ColtonDavisWISCDD
TrevorEdgertonIURCDD
JakeBermanVTDD
Long Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 JustinNebelILL66
2 MichaelFerronePSU66
3 AnthonyVasquezVT66
4 ZacharyGoslinSJU66
5 TrevorEdgertonIURC66
6 JustinLewisSJU66
7 OluwaseunOnasanyaWVU66
8 JaxtonSmithPURD55
9 AustinJuelfsWVU55
10 JackLuxemMSU55
11 GarretShoemakerIURC55
12 DougHowardILL55
13 KamonpobSangthongPSU55
14 FredericPaczkowskiMINN55
15 KylePurnellPSU55
16 PeterVan BeekWISC55
17 BryanWatsonWISC55
18 JoeGrygotisVT55
19 ColbySmithJMU55
20 BrandonBooneCONN55
21 LeoLiuPURD55
22 StevenStoicaUDEL55
23 BenjaminGoslinSJU55
24 HunterCummingsWISC55
25 AlexRothmannMRUN55
26 RyanLewisUDEL55
27 AndrewHoffmannWISC55
28 MasonLoveCONN44
29 StuartScarangellaOSU44
30 JohnLaboeNWST44
31 MarvellousOlowookereOSU44
32 RileyEngeWISC33
33 NoahDolanUDEL33
IsaiahRobertsonODUDD
DavidDeJesusODUDD
DezmonEdmundsODUDD
DavidMooreODUDD
AndreClarkODUDD
AnthonyPinterCOLODD
AlexPhenegerVTDD
NikkoCleriCONNDD
MichaelJonesCONNDD
RyanCleavesCONNDD
JoshuaRigbyUVADD
MichaelZenoSJUDD
MichaelFinkWISCDD
Triple Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 MichaelZenoSJU44
2 MichaelFerronePSU44
3 HunterCummingsWISC44
4 JoeGrygotisVT44
5 MateuszLopezILL44
6 JackLuxemMSU44
7 PeterVan BeekWISC44
8 PramodhManianMARY44
9 TrevorEdgertonIURC33
10 KylePurnellPSU33
11 AnthonyVasquezVT33
12 WilliamJordanWISC33
13 ColmO'DonnellMIZZ33
14 AustinJuelfsWVU33
15 ZacharyGoslinSJU33
16 BenjaminGoslinSJU33
17 AnthonyPinterCOLO33
18 BrandonBooneCONN33
19 MasonLoveCONN33
ColtonDavisWISCDD
AndreClarkODUDD
DavidMooreODUDD
KobeWycklendtWISCDD
JoshuaStephaniWISCDD
NeilBrownOSUFF
PaytonCummingsWISCDD
OliverThorumVTDD
TylerGrovesJMUDD
MichaelJonesCONNDD
MathewLaskaWISC
Shot Put
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 PaulForhanMRUN11
2 MichaelFinkWISC11
3 GarrettSkinnerPSU11
4 TylerDeLonIURC11
5 DominicFarronatoPSU11
6 RobertShellyPSU11
7 BobCanfieldMRUN11
8 TommyLamTMPL11
9 TJKlecknerWISC11
10 JamesBarnettPSU11
11 ThomasNuteILL11
12 NikkoCleriCONN99
13 BenjaminStewartWVU99
14 KelvinCrossILL99
15 ZachSawackisILL88
16 BradleyHeintzelmanMRUN88
17 BryanCrouchCMIU55
AnthonyPinterCOLODD
EvanKohlWISCDD
JoshuaLeffingwellCONNDD
TheodoreTaylorODUDD
ShamarHarrisODUDD
Women's Track Events
100m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 RebeccaHaightILL11
2 HannahColbertVT11
3 IreneAlisjahbanaSTAN11
4 BrittanyGeorgesUDEL11
5 AliceHermetWISC11
6 CassandraLagemanPSU11
7 VictoriaNazworthCONN11
8 KatiPigerPSU11
9 JasmineWilliamsILL11
10 JuliaDowdCONN11
11 RebeccaLeonardWVU11
12 MelanieSprinkleMSU11
13 CarissaAekinsCONN11
14 ShannonLauingerTMPL11
15 DaisyOkpaOSU11
16 KaylaSkinnerIURC11
17 JillianBattistaPSU11
18 LaurenGrantILL11
19 SarahBullenJMU11
20 RenaMcMillanGVSU11
21 NaomiClarkCONN11
22 VanessaRomulusPSU11
23 JennaJacksonUDEL11
24 ChristinaBidgoodCMIU11
25 AislinnLeedyVT11
26 LindseyJanuszykMINN11
27 ChellaMalteseMINN11
28 HelenBallewCLMS11
29 CassandraGronckiTMPL11
30 JessicaBishopUDEL11
31 EmilyNettieGVSU11
32 XaniShultisVT11
33 SoniaZhangILL11
34 CatherineCareyOSU11
35 MadelineReyesMRUN11
36 MaddieBrentMSU11
37 CynthiaDiasCONN11
38 SamanthaLondakILST11
39 CourtneyKluteMSU11
40 AlexSmithMINN11
41 SallyBaerPSU11
KristenHerronTMPLDD
KatherineMilesILLDD
BisiOyelolaTMPLDD
RachelPitmanPSUDD
LauraCanapaWISCDD
KymberlyCollieSJUDD
SierraWilliamsSJUDD
SavannaUrickWVUDD
MalorieMooreILLDD
TwylaLeeVTDD
KatiannaHollowayODUDD
MishelFulcherODUDD
200m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 IreneAlisjahbanaSTAN22
2 BrittanyGeorgesUDEL22
3 HannahColbertVT22
4 RachelPitmanPSU22
5 AliceHermetWISC22
6 LaurenGrantILL22
7 JessicaWrennOSU22
8 KatiPigerPSU22
9 VictoriaNazworthCONN22
10 JillianBattistaPSU22
11 MelanieSprinkleMSU22
12 JasmineWilliamsILL22
13 RenaMcMillanGVSU22
14 JuliaDowdCONN22
15 CarissaAekinsCONN22
16 MargaretGroganUKEN22
17 IsabelOrianiGVSU22
18 ChristineTsaiMINN22
19 MalorieMooreILL22
20 JessicaDowdCONN22
21 ShannonLauingerTMPL22
22 JaimeDonaldsonOSU22
23 SkylarHurleyVT22
24 KaylaSkinnerIURC22
25 StephanieBatterbeeMSU22
26 YmaraMagloireSJU22
27 SarahBullenJMU22
28 SavannaUrickWVU22
29 AnneMahoneyMRQT22
30 LindseyJanuszykMINN22
31 HelenBallewCLMS22
32 DaisyOkpaOSU22
33 AislinnLeedyVT22
34 JordanKellyJMU22
35 ClaireHanselOSU22
36 ChristinaBidgoodCMIU33
36 AllisonRangeMSU33
38 XaniShultisVT33
39 SamanthaStubaIOWA33
40 CassandraGronckiTMPL33
41 JessicaBishopUDEL33
42 SoniaZhangILL33
43 AleahRogalskiMRUN33
44 BrennaBettsMINN33
45 VictoriaEvankovichOSU33
46 KatherineMilesILL33
47 EmilyLovaszMSU33
48 CatherineCareyOSU33
49 MadelineReyesMRUN33
50 AlexiSchnurMRUN33
51 JamieMustianVT33
52 TaylorGallopMRQT33
53 MaddieBrentMSU33
54 SamanthaLondakILST33
55 CourtneyKluteMSU33
56 CiaraSummersgillVT33
57 AlexSmithMINN33
58 SarahCareyVT33
TwylaLeeVTDD
IsabellaPrisluskyPURDDD
AmyBestTLDODD
KristenHerronTMPLDD
KellySullivanVTDD
SierraWilliamsSJUDD
ClaireCulleyPSUDD
SamoneDavisODUDD
KatiannaHollowayODUDD
KirstenJonesODUDD
MishelFulcherODUDD
JamesaCoxODUDD
GabbyMooreODUDD
400m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 EmmaDalanOSU11
2 AutumnWickmanWISC11
3 ErinDrabickiMRUN11
4 CassandraLagemanPSU11
5 MargaretGroganUKEN11
6 LaurenGrantILL11
7 JillianBattistaPSU11
8 CarolineBrossartMRUN11
9 MalorieMooreILL11
10 StephanieBatterbeeMSU11
11 KenzieCallahanMSU11
12 KatherineRilesMRUN11
13 CarolineOutlawJMU11
14 RebeccaLeonardWVU11
15 ChristineTsaiMINN11
16 KristaCharamellaUDEL11
17 ZoeyBeitzingerBGSU11
18 IsabelOrianiGVSU11
19 JaimeDonaldsonOSU11
20 AlisonRickertPURD11
21 LaurenFollisTMPL11
22 SkylarHurleyVT11
23 DarienKasePSU11
24 KellyHartsoughPSU11
25 AudreyBaetzMSU11
26 RachelHerthIURC11
27 MickieKaminskiPSU11
28 DestinyBohrerWVU11
29 SamanthaStubaIOWA11
30 AlexandraPrettenhoferMSU11
31 MayaJohnPURD11
32 RachelKitchenVT11
33 EmmaLesnevichUDEL11
34 BrennaBettsMINN11
35 NaomiFrankstonIURC11
36 EmilyPopeVCU11
37 TessaTowbridgeVT11
38 DaniLopezOSU11
39 ClaireHanselOSU11
40 TaylorGallopMRQT11
41 ElizabethSchreiberWISC11
42 BritneyMarkhardtIAST11
43 MaggieMaddenILL11
44 AnneMahoneyMRQT11
45 EmilyLovaszMSU11
46 CatherineCareyOSU11
47 KatherineMilesILL11
CaliCarterVCUDD
JamesaCoxODUDD
DrewPrestonTMPLDD
Marie AntionetteGaspardODUDD
IsabellaPrisluskyPURDDD
AmyBestTLDODD
KaylaSkinnerIURCDD
XaniShultisVTDD
HieKimMRUNDD
MollyMearnsMRUNDD
NicoleSmithMRUNDD
800m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 ErinZimmerMSU22
2 EmmaDalanOSU22
3 AutumnWickmanWISC22
4 MargotBellonSTAN22
5 EmilyFoleyILL22
6 EmilyWagonerIURC22
7 NicoleMostellerMSU22
8 MargaretGroganUKEN22
9 TaylorSorensonCLMS22
10 FrancescaRimerOSU22
11 ZoePanosWISC22
12 EmilyHansellUDEL22
13 LuanneZimmermannMARY22
14 LaurenKemperCNCY22
15 MollyBausWISC22
16 DarbyKelloggGVSU22
17 CarolineBrossartMRUN22
18 MelinaEdicOSU22
19 NatalieWhiseMSU22
20 MollyDickeSTAN22
21 EmilieNewshamPURD22
22 EmilyRyanIURC22
23 KyraAndersonMINN22
24 LaurenSchillingWISC22
25 LilyKramerBGSU22
26 GraceAndritschUGA22
27 DarienKasePSU22
28 NicoleHowePURD22
29 ChristineTsaiMINN22
30 KinseyReedWVU22
31 MaiaHaworthILL22
32 ErinGibbonsCONN22
33 RachelHatcherMINN22
34 RachelHerthIURC22
35 RebeccaLachmanVT22
36 EmilyPopeVCU22
37 KendallWatkinsOSU22
38 HaleyReidUDEL22
39 NoraCroutierBING22
40 AnnaTruongMINN22
41 EmmaVeidtMIZZ22
42 BrookePrzybylinskiPSU22
43 KellySullivanVT22
44 KathrynSmithVT22
45 HannaDurbinIURC22
46 NatalieJehnUKEN22
47 SamWeilerWISC22
48 TiffanyYathaputanonILL22
49 BrennaBettsMINN22
50 AudreyBaetzMSU22
51 KenzieScanlonVT22
52 MariaGilbertMINN22
53 SylviaKnightGVSU22
54 JackieWoodsGVSU22
55 AveryMcGearyWVU22
56 NaomiFrankstonIURC22
57 CarolineArmstrongDUKE22
58 AmaraGreenWISC22
59 TessaTowbridgeVT22
60 KaitlinMcHenryMSU22
61 RiannaPfauMSU22
62 AnneRogersMIZZ22
63 CaliCarterVCU22
64 CailinMcLeanMRUN22
65 BritneyMarkhardtIAST22
66 CaseyBirdsallUDEL22
67 MaggieMaddenILL22
68 KatieLapinskiTMPL22
69 CiaraSummersgillVT22
70 AlainaSmithUKEN22
71 MeganGregoryUDEL22
72 JackieEppersonILST22
73 JamieMustianVT22
74 CarolineO'GormanUDEL22
75 SarahCareyVT33
76 TaylorCrutchleyUGA33
77 MorganHulbertBING33
78 MollyHunoldOSU33
79 LilyCusackMIZZ33
80 NicoleChavajayUGA33
KarleighWhitePITTDD
LizSculliMSUDD
KendraAndersonMINNDD
MaddiePowellMINNDD
KristenArborioUDELDD
LaurynThompsonPURDDD
KellyHartsoughPSUDD
JenniferScheffelLOYCDD
MaggieThompsonLOYCDD
AllyPalmerMUOHDD
SarahSchlabigMUOHDD
ErinDrabickiMRUNDD
JustineDaughertyMRUNDD
MollyMearnsMRUNDD
KatherineRilesMRUNDD
HieKimMRUNDD
RileyDohertyMRUNDD
KatrinaHrabinskiMARYDD
MayRobisonUVADD
SusannaSharples-GordonIURCDD
AmyBestTLDODD
DestinyBohrerWVUDD
NicoleNazarOSUDD
TessaDombiOSUDD
JamesaCoxODUDD
Marie AntionetteGaspardODUDD
1500m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 ErinZimmerMSU44
2 KaitlynBarthellCOLO44
3 AlisonMcLeanMRUN44
4 ErinGibbonsCONN44
5 MayRobisonUVA44
6 SuzanneSteinPSU44
7 NicoleMostellerMSU44
8 MarybethMyersVT44
9 MargotBellonSTAN44
10 LaurenMillerMRUN44
11 AudreyLaddMRUN44
12 JennyOriePITT44
13 LaurenKemperCNCY55
14 TaylorSorensonCLMS55
15 MollyDickeSTAN55
16 EmilyRyanIURC55
17 EmilyFoleyILL55
18 LuanneZimmermannMARY55
19 MelinaEdicOSU55
20 FrancescaRimerOSU55
21 CarolineArmstrongDUKE55
22 EmilyBywaterPURD55
23 MollyMearnsMRUN55
24 OliviaGoebelPURD55
25 AnnieSchaubelMSU55
26 TessaDombiOSU55
27 AmyEdgemondVT55
28 KatrinaHrabinskiMARY55
29 KatherineEllisUVA55
30 KyraAndersonMINN55
31 GraceMcDonoughILL55
32 KarleighWhitePITT55
33 JuliaRoartyMRUN55
34 EmmaWessPSU55
35 KathrynSmithVT55
36 EmmaPahlMRUN55
37 RileyDohertyMRUN55
38 KellySullivanVT55
39 NoelBrindiseILL55
40 EmmaVeidtMIZZ55
41 NatalieJehnUKEN55
42 VickyDentILL55
43 MargaretGroganUKEN55
44 RebeccaLachmanVT55
45 EliseLaFramboiseUDEL55
46 AlainaSmithUKEN55
47 HaleyReidUDEL55
48 GillianMinnehanMRUN55
49 KayleeSadeghpour-HessWISC55
50 CaitlinGarveyCONN55
51 MollyBausWISC55
52 MollyStuckmeyerMIZZ55
53 MaggieHudsonVCU55
54 BrennaBleicherMRUN55
55 KirstenFastPITT55
56 HannaDurbinIURC55
57 AlexandraPrettenhoferMSU55
58 KinseyReedWVU55
59 NatalieWhiseMSU55
60 TiffanyYathaputanonILL55
61 KristaMagnessMSU55
62 GraceFailorPITT55
63 NoraCroutierBING55
64 EnlinCarrowPITT55
65 JenniferHornorPITT55
66 LindseyHayterMRUN55
67 EmmaBatemanUDEL55
68 MariaGilbertMINN55
69 McKenziePetersonUGA55
70 KatherineRilesMRUN55
71 RachelHatcherMINN55
72 JackieWoodsGVSU55
73 LydiaBierMRUN55
74 LilyCusackMIZZ55
75 MaiaHaworthILL55
76 AllieAndrewsJMU55
77 CiaraSummersgillVT55
78 HollisHatfieldVT55
79 AnnaTruongMINN55
80 SarahCareyVT55
81 AnneRogersMIZZ55
82 KatelynMillerBALL55
83 MickieKaminskiPSU55
84 JackieEppersonILST55
85 CierraHaupertWISC55
86 RoopaGorurMRUN55
87 AbbyLudwigILL55
88 KatherineHuiskiesUVA55
89 AudreyBloomquistILL55
90 KatieLapinskiTMPL55
91 AveryMcGearyWVU55
92 LizSculliMSU55
93 OliviaWyattPURD55
94 KaitlinMcHenryMSU55
95 SarahSchlabigMUOH55
96 BrianneAlmanPURD55
97 CarolineMcMastersPURD55
98 KierstenMcDevittWISC55
99 RachelHavilandCONN55
100 HedyYangMSU55
101 MorganHulbertBING66
102 BrittanyBellJMU66
103 BritneyMarkhardtIAST66
104 JustineDaughertyMRUN66
105 SylviaKnightGVSU66
106 TaylorRenickCMIU66
107 MarleeReisingerPURD66
108 MollyHunoldOSU66
109 JamieMustianVT66
110 JaNaeHollowayUGA66
111 AlexandraMilheimOSU66
112 NicoleChavajayUGA66
113 VictoriaGilhamJMU66
NatalieDePernoMSUDD
AllyxKvasnickaMINNDD
LaurynThompsonPURDDD
MaggieThompsonLOYCDD
MaddelynnHornMRUNDD
SabrinaBelisleWISCDD
AllisonDenticeWISCDD
BeccaMurrayWISCDD
SamWeilerWISCDD
MeganFalknorOSUDD
AnnaPiazzaILLDD
RileyMaloneyILLDD
YamunaSatsangiMINNDD
5,000m
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 AnnaPiccioneMRUN11
2 SuzanneSteinPSU11
3 JennyOriePITT11
4 AudreyLaddMRUN11
5 JazmineReyesNWST11
6 ShannonMacMasterMARY11
7 ErinGibbonsCONN11
8 EmilyWagonerIURC11
9 MeganBeachNWST11
10 AlisonMcLeanMRUN11
11 RachelTischlerUVA11
12 CydneySeigermanUGA11
13 FaithBaerPURD11
14 KirstenFastPITT11
15 AmberleeKreisMRUN11
16 AllieLevinWISC11
17 JamieFrederickIURC11
18 MarybethMyersVT11
19 ZoeBaxterMRUN11
20 EmilyBywaterPURD11
21 AllyPalmerMUOH11
22 AnnaBouilletIURC11
23 CarolineArmstrongDUKE11
24 JuliaHeigesMARY11
25 EmmaPahlMRUN11
26 VickyDentILL11
27 MollyStuckmeyerMIZZ11
28 LucyHilaridesPURD22
29 NoelBrindiseILL22
30 MeganCaseyPURD22
31 AlessiaSaulMUOH22
32 AmeliaBertaudILL22
33 AlainaSmithUKEN22
34 KatherineDesCamp-RennerUVA22
35 JuliaRoartyMRUN22
36 MeganBuechelWISC22
37 NatalieJehnUKEN22
38 MaggieHudsonVCU22
39 MaryMomperBALL22
40 McKenziePetersonUGA22
41 AlexLacyUGA22
42 MeganCrozierUGA22
43 NicoleNazarOSU22
44 LilyCusackMIZZ22
45 JacquelineMcHalePITT22
46 AbbyLudwigILL22
TessaDombiOSUDD
AnnaPiazzaILLDD
RileyMaloneyILLDD
GabrielleAlvarezMRUNDD
MeganFalknorOSUDD
KaitlynBarthellCOLODD
HedyYangMSUDD
NatalieDePernoMSUDD
100m Hurdles
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 EricaFilipovitsPSU11
2 CheyenneHaverfieldCONN11
3 SkylarHurleyVT11
4 VictoriaNazworthCONN11
5 NaomiClarkCONN11
6 LaurenFollisTMPL11
7 LizKutzMINN11
8 SonjaKosirCNCY11
9 HunterAllenVT11
10 AnnaKlingbeilIURC11
11 EmilieDufresneCONN11
12 JessicaWrennOSU11
13 TaylorPessettiMRUN11
14 BrittanyMoellerMSU11
15 GabriellaWellesTMPL11
16 StephanieSheehanCONN11
17 AlisonDukeWVU11
18 ZoePostulaMRQT11
19 CynthiaDiasCONN11
20 KatieroseDevenneyTMPL11
21 DaisyOkpaOSU11
22 SoniaZhangILL11
23 AllisonRangeMSU11
24 EmilyNettieGVSU11
25 EmmaNorthVCU11
26 ErikaMaderaSJU22
SierraWilliamsSJUDD
KymberlyCollieSJUDD
GabbyMooreODUDD
NataliaAllenODUDD
400m Hurdles
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubPrelimsFinal
1 EmmaDalanOSU11
2 EricaFilipovitsPSU11
3 TwylaLeeVT11
4 VictoriaNazworthCONN11
5 EmilyRandolphPSU11
6 LaurenGrantILL11
7 LaurenFollisTMPL11
9 EmilieDufresneCONN11
10 BrittanyMoellerMSU11
11 TaylorPessettiMRUN11
12 RachelKitchenVT11
13 AnnaKlingbeilIURC11
14 AlisonDukeWVU11
15 EmmaNorthVCU11
16 AmyEdgemondVT11
17 ErikaMaderaSJU11
VictoriaEvankovichOSUDD
JessicaWrennOSUDD
BeccaMurrayWISCDD
SierraWilliamsSJUDD
4x100m relay
PlaceTeamFinal
1 Penn State University 'A'55
RachelPitman
CassandraLageman
KatiPiger
VanessaRomulus
2 University of Connecticut 'A'55
JessicaDowd
JuliaDowd
CheyenneHaverfield
NaomiClark
3 Virginia Tech 'A'55
HannahColbert
TwylaLee
AislinnLeedy
RachelKitchen
4 University of Wisconsin 'A'55
AliceHermet
EmmaDewane
LauraCanapa
MadelineSullivan
5 West Virginia University 'A'55
AlisonDuke
DestinyBohrer
SavannaUrick
RebeccaLeonard
6 University of Illinois 'A'55
JasmineWilliams
LaurenGrant
MalorieMoore
SoniaZhang
7 University of Michigan 'A'55
AlexiSchnur
TaylorPessetti
LindsayHendrickson
AleahRogalski
8 University of Minnesota 'A'55
LindseyJanuszyk
AlexSmith
LizKutz
ChellaMaltese
9 Temple University 'A'55
BisiOyelola
ShannonLauinger
DrewPreston
CassandraGroncki
10 Indiana University 'A'55
KaylaSkinner
AnnaKlingbeil
RachelHerth
11 Michigan State University 'A'55
AllisonRange
MaddieBrent
MelanieSprinkle
CourtneyKlute
12 Ohio State University 'A'55
JessicaWrenn
CatherineCarey
VictoriaEvankovich
DaniLopez
13 University of Pittsburgh 'A'11
JenniferHornor
EnlinCarrow
KarleighWhite
KirstenFast
Grand Valley State University 'A'DD
IsabelOriani
DarbyKellogg
EmilyNettie
RenaMcMillan
Old Dominion University 'A'DD
SamoneDavis
KatiannaHolloway
KirstenJones
MishelFulcher
St. John's University 'A'DD
KymberlyCollie
SierraWilliams
YmaraMagloire
ErikaMadera
4x400m relay
PlaceTeamFinal
1 University of Michigan 'A'44
CarolineBrossart
ErinDrabicki
MollyMearns
2 Penn State University 'A'44
EricaFilipovits
RachelPitman
JillianBattista
CassandraLageman
3 University of Illinois 'A'44
LaurenGrant
MalorieMoore
RebeccaHaight
EmilyFoley
4 Michigan State University 'A'44
ErinZimmer
NicoleMosteller
KenzieCallahan
StephanieBatterbee
5 Ohio State University 'A'44
FrancescaRimer
EmmaDalan
JaimeDonaldson
JessicaWrenn
6 Virginia Tech 'A'44
RachelKitchen
SkylarHurley
XaniShultis
HannahColbert
7 Penn State University 'B'44
ClaireCulley
DarienKase
BrookePrzybylinski
RebeccaStratz
8 University of Wisconsin 'B'44
AutumnWickman
LaurenSchilling
AllieLevin
ZoePanos
9 Indiana University 'A'44
HannaDurbin
RachelHerth
KaylaSkinner
EmilyWagoner
10 University of Minnesota 'A'44
MaggieBrown
AnnaTruong
ChristineTsai
LizKutz
11 Purdue University 'A'44
NicoleHowe
MayaJohn
EmilieNewsham
AlisonRickert
12 University of Wisconsin 'A'44
LauraCanapa
MadelineSullivan
ElizabethSchreiber
AliceHermet
13 Stanford University 'A'44
IreneAlisjahbana
MargotBellon
MollyDicke
LizWallace
14 West Virginia University 'A'44
AlisonDuke
SavannaUrick
DestinyBohrer
RebeccaLeonard
15 Michigan State University 'B'44
AudreyBaetz
EmilyLovasz
KristaMagness
AlexandraPrettenhofer
16 University of Illinois 'B'44
JasmineWilliams
SoniaZhang
MaggieMadden
17 Virginia Tech 'B'44
KenzieScanlon
RebeccaLachman
TessaTowbridge
CiaraSummersgill
18 Indiana University 'B'44
SusannaSharples-Gordon
AnnaKlingbeil
NaomiFrankston
AnnaBouillet
19 University of Wisconsin 'D'55
SamWeiler
MeganBuechel
CierraHaupert
KierstenMcDevitt
20 Michigan State University 'C'55
NatalieWhise
NatalieDePerno
RiannaPfau
KaitlinMcHenry
21 University of Missouri 'A'55
LilyCusack
EmmaVeidt
MollyStuckmeyer
AnneRogers
22 Grand Valley State University 'A'55
KaraCotter
EmilyYoxheimer
SylviaKnight
BridgetteFrancis
Ohio State University 'B'DD
VictoriaEvankovich
Temple University 'A'DD
KatieroseDevenney
BisiOyelola
GabriellaWelles
DrewPreston
University of Delaware 'A'DD
KristaCharamella
CaseyBirdsall
EmmaLesnevich
BrittanyGeorges
University of Maryland 'A'DD
KatrinaHrabinski
LuanneZimmermann
ShannonMacMaster
ChristinaHiggins
University of Wisconsin 'C'DD
SabrinaBelisle
AmaraGreen
MollyBaus
KayleeSadeghpour-Hess
NicoleSmith
TiffanyYathaputanon
4x800m relay
PlaceTeamFinal
1 Ohio State University 'A'99
TessaDombi
MelinaEdic
EmmaDalan
FrancescaRimer
2 Michigan State University 'A'99
AnnieSchaubel
ErinZimmer
NicoleMosteller
NatalieWhise
3 University of Michigan 'A'99
ErinDrabicki
MollyMearns
KatherineRiles
LaurenMiller
4 Indiana University 'A'11
EmilyWagoner
EmilyRyan
AnnaBouillet
HannaDurbin
5 University of Maryland 'A'11
JuliaHeiges
KatrinaHrabinski
LuanneZimmermann
ShannonMacMaster
6 University of Wisconsin 'A'11
AutumnWickman
KayleeSadeghpour-Hess
LaurenSchilling
MollyBaus
7 University of Illinois 'A'11
EmilyFoley
MaiaHaworth
GraceMcDonough
8 Northwestern University 'A'11
JazmineReyes
MeganBeach
SophiaStoughton
9 Penn State University 'A'11
KellyHartsough
EmmaWess
MickieKaminski
RebeccaStratz
10 University of Delaware 'A'11
HaleyReid
EliseLaFramboise
EmmaBateman
EmilyHansell
11 University of Pittsburgh 'A'11
KirstenFast
NoraMurray
KarleighWhite
JennyOrie
12 University of Michigan 'C'11
EmmaPahl
JustineDaugherty
HieKim
GillianMinnehan
13 Virginia Tech 'A'11
KellySullivan
RebeccaLachman
KenzieScanlon
RachelKitchen
14 University of Minnesota 'A'11
AnnaTruong
MaddiePowell
KyraAnderson
AllyxKvasnicka
15 Purdue University 'A'11
OliviaGoebel
NicoleHowe
LaurenHeeger
BrianneAlman
16 University of Pittsburgh 'B'11
JenniferHornor
GraceFailor
EnlinCarrow
JacquelineMcHale
17 Michigan State University 'B'11
KaitlinMcHenry
AlexandraPrettenhofer
KenzieCallahan
RiannaPfau
18 University of Missouri 'A'11
LilyCusack
EmmaVeidt
AnneRogers
MollyStuckmeyer
19 University of Georgia 'A'11
JaNaeHolloway
TaylorCrutchley
MeganCrozier
GraceAndritsch
20 Virginia Commonwealth Universi 'A'11
MaggieHudson
CaliCarter
EmmaNorth
21 University of Michigan 'B'11
LydiaBier
RhiannaVergeer
JuliaRoarty
KristenHayden
University of Minnesota 'B'DD
ChristineTsai
MariaGilbert
RachelHatcher
YamunaSatsangi
IzabelaStankiewicz
EmilyPope
TiffanyYathaputanon
Women's Field Events
Discus
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 MarleyO'BrienPSU33
2 IngaAugustaitisILL22
3 KendraAndersonMINN22
4 StephanieSheehanCONN22
5 CaeleyPhilipWVU22
6 CaitlinMarcusMRUN22
7 SallyBaerPSU22
8 AleahRogalskiMRUN11
9 ClaireHanselOSU11
High Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 AbbyRummelPSU11
2 VanessaRomulusPSU11
3 EricaFilipovitsPSU11
4 ClaireHanselOSU11
5 SonjaKosirCNCY11
5 MaggieBrownMINN11
7 KatiPigerPSU11
8 ZoePostulaMRQT11
8 NaomiClarkCONN11
8 AnnaKlingbeilIURC11
11 HunterAllenVT11
12 SkylarHurleyVT11
13 RachelHerthIURC11
13 AshleyRaehslerILL11
LexiEberlyJMUDD
LauraCanapaWISCDD
Long Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 KatiPigerPSU55
2 AshleyRaehslerILL55
3 LindsayHendricksonMRUN44
4 CassandraLagemanPSU44
5 YasmeenMansooriehIAST44
6 HunterAllenVT44
7 SonjaKosirCNCY44
8 KaylaSkinnerIURC44
9 BrittanyGeorgesUDEL44
10 StephanieSheehanCONN44
11 EmilyMartonePSU44
12 AnnaKlingbeilIURC44
13 SoniaZhangILL44
14 RachelHerthIURC33
15 YmaraMagloireSJU33
16 MollyDieballWISC33
17 JennaJacksonUDEL33
18 XaniShultisVT33
19 AlisonLukCONN33
20 AbbyRummelPSU33
Marie AntionetteGaspardODUDD
SamoneDavisODUDD
NataliaAllenODUDD
JasmineWilliamsILLDD
KymberlyCollieSJUDD
EricaFilipovitsPSUDD
Triple Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 KatiPigerPSU33
2 AshleyRaehslerILL33
3 LindsayHendricksonMRUN33
4 JessicaDowdCONN33
5 CassandraLagemanPSU33
6 CarissaAekinsCONN33
7 YasmeenMansooriehIAST33
9 MollyDieballWISC33
10 YmaraMagloireSJU33
11 EmmaDewaneWISC22
12 DaniLopezOSU22
13 SoniaZhangILL22
14 AlisonLukCONN22
15 ClaireHanselOSU22
16 JennaJacksonUDEL22
SamoneDavisODUDD
NataliaAllenODUDD
Marie AntionetteGaspardODUDD
ChellaMalteseMINNDD
DaisyOkpaOSUDD
HunterAllenVTDD
AbbyRummelPSUDD
EricaFilipovitsPSUFF
LexiEberlyJMU
Shot Put
PlaceFirst NameLast NameClubFinal
1 MarleyO'BrienPSU11
2 CaeleyPhilipWVU99
3 IngaAugustaitisILL99
4 SallyBaerPSU99
5 DaisyOkpaOSU88
6 KatiPigerPSU88
7 CaitlinMarcusMRUN66
8 EmilyMartonePSU66
9 SabrinaBelisleWISC66
10 NaomiFrankstonIURC66
LauraCanapaWISCDD
Men's Team Scoring
(select for individual event scores - click event headers to remove)
Place Club Total
1 Penn State 79
2 University of Michigan 73
3 University of Wisconsin 73
4 University of Illinois 54
5 Indiana 34
6 Purdue 30
7 University of Minnesota 30
8 St. John's 26
9 Virginia Tech 25
10 Temple 23
11 Grand Valley State 20
12 University of Cincinnati 20
13 West Virginia 16
14 University of Maryland 13
15 University of Missouri 13
16 University of Connecticut 7
17 Michigan State 7
18 University of Kentucky 6
19 University of Virginia 5
20 Miami of Ohio 5
21 Duke 5
22 University of Pittsburgh 4
23 Ohio State 4
24 University of Colorado at Boulder 4
25 Clemson 3
26 Stanford 3
27 Ball State 3
Women's Team Scoring
(select for individual event scores - click event headers to remove)
Place Club Total
1 Penn State 154
2 University of Illinois 64
3 University of Michigan 64
4 Ohio State 53
5 University of Connecticut 52.33
6 Virginia Tech 39
7 Michigan State 37
8 University of Wisconsin 32
9 Stanford 21
10 West Virginia 16
11 University of Delaware 13
12 University of Minnesota 12.5
13 Indiana 11.33
14 University of Colorado at Boulder 8
15 University of Maryland 7
16 University of Cincinnati 6.5
17 University of Pittsburgh 6
18 Iowa State 6
19 Northwestern 5
20 Temple 5
21 University of Kentucky 5
22 University of Virginia 4
23 Marquette 0.33