Terrapin Invitational
Terrapin Invitational
Kehoe Track Complex
April 23, 2022




Final Results

Men's
Place Score Club Last Name First Name Class Bib# Result
University of Delaware Raziano Joseph FR replace
University of Delaware Wallace Ryan FR replace
University of Delaware MacHenry Caden FR replace
University of Delaware Ward Matt GRAD replace
University of Delaware Huffer Andrew SR replace
University of Delaware Ryan Lazev SO replace
University of Delaware Donnelly Jackson FR replace
University of Delaware Bernardo Sean FR replace
University of Delaware Looram Gavin FR replace
University of Delaware Mazzola Jude FR replace
University of Delaware Papadopoulos John JR replace
University of Delaware Little Porter FR replace
University of Delaware Isacson Shane JR replace
University of Delaware Tatasciore Ryan FR replace
University of Delaware Smith Nicholas FR replace
University of Delaware Calandra Christopher SO replace
University of Delaware Reed Schuyler SR replace
University of Delaware Dumnich Rocco FR replace
University of Delaware Shaw John FR replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Hoffman Bradley SO replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Agyekum Ricky JR replace
St. Cloud State University Dean Cody -- replace
St. Cloud State University Eze Daniel -- replace
St. Cloud State University Massmann Roger SO replace
St. Cloud State University Cera Aidan SO replace
St. Cloud State University Holt Braeden FR replace
St. Cloud State University Abubaker Froma SR replace
George Mason University Choi Green SO replace
George Mason University Kiboko Klaus FR replace
George Mason University Frezzell Joshua SR replace
St. Cloud State University Christensen Jeremiah -- replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Bhatt Dharma JR replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Horkan Dylan SO replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Keely Chris FR replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Kuhlmann Nathan FR replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County McBride Dan JR replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Nieberding Eddie SR replace
University of Maryland Baltimore County Starr Zachary JR replace
University of Delaware Horgan Alexander JR replace
University of Delaware Filipow Paul SR replace

Women's
Place Score Club Last Name First Name Class Bib# Result
University of Delaware Pinto Natalie SO replace
University of Delaware Grubb Aine FR replace
University of Delaware Davin Bailey SR replace
University of Delaware Brookstein-Burke Talia SR replace
University of Delaware Goodman Leah FR replace
University of Delaware Ciaramella Amanda FR replace
University of Delaware Sposato Emily FR replace
University of Delaware Gerstenbacher Chloe FR replace
University of Delaware Cutler Kendra SR replace
University of Delaware Steenkamer Liz SR replace
University of Delaware Radinsky Samantha SO replace
St. Cloud State University Dominguez Sam SO replace
University of Delaware Mlecko Jenna SO replace
University of Delaware Dorley Madeleine JR replace
University of Delaware Pollock Lauren FR replace
University of Delaware Einig Allison SR replace
George Mason University Grizzle Haley JR replace
St. Cloud State University Peterson Bionca JR replace
St. Cloud State University Okey-Ezealah Viola SO replace
St. Cloud State University Wendt Cassandra FR replace
St. Cloud State University Hulinsky Heather SO replace