Indiana University Track&Field Facilty - Site License 
        2015 NIRCA Track & Field Championships - 4/11/2015         
           Indiana University - Robert C. Haugh Complex            
 
Event 84  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Cullen, Garrett              Michigan               9:42.42    
  2 Foley, Connor                Michigan               9:48.86    
  3 Lacy, John                   Penn State T&F Club    9:58.15    
  4 Zollman, Aaron               Indiana               10:00.57    
  5 Lee, Conner                  Virginia Tech         10:08.26    
  6 Williams, Connor             Indiana               10:10.18    
  7 Sohl, Adam                   Iowa State Run Club   10:24.25    
  8 Hootman, Jon                 Illinois Track Club   10:27.56    
  9 Kelch, Ryan                  Illinois Track Club   10:27.80    
 10 Bianchi, Eric                Virginia Tech         10:29.35    
 11 Kraus, James                 Miami (Oh)            10:39.26    
 12 Roshetko, Regan              Ohio State            10:47.80    
 13 Holmes, John                 Michigan             x10:56.24    
 14 Hatton, Evan                 Ohio State            11:04.65    
 15 Heid, Josh                   Wisconsin             11:05.11    
 16 Biggar, Aidan                Stanford Club         11:05.77    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Tozdo, Quinn                 Illinois Track Club  x10:43.96    
  2 Ranke, Miles                 Grand Valley          10:47.46    
  3 Moore, Dylan                 Stanford Club         10:50.95    
  4 Johnson, Dan                 Illinois Track Club  x10:56.54    
  5 Johnson, Will                Penn Running Club     11:07.87    
  6 Zielinski, Brendan           Conneticut            11:10.46    
  7 Worthington, Ethan           Indiana              x11:11.90    
  8 Frahm, Patrick               Michigan State        11:15.82    
  9 Kasle, Adam                  Conneticut            11:22.92    
 10 Adams, Jack                  Michigan State        11:24.28    
 11 Biegalski, Keegan            Grand Valley          11:44.72    
 12 Wolferz, Richard             Conneticut           x11:50.29    
 13 Bowman, Lucas                Michigan State       x12:20.07    
 14 Bishop, Eric                 Iowa State Run Club   12:20.18    
 15 Abbene, Paul                 Conneticut           x12:21.85    
 16 Birkel, Michael              Iowa State Run Club  x12:32.85    
 -- Terwillegar, Adam            Michigan State             DNF    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cullen, Garrett              Michigan               9:42.42   1
  2 Foley, Connor                Michigan               9:48.86   1
  3 Lacy, John                   Penn State T&F Club    9:58.15   1
  4 Zollman, Aaron               Indiana               10:00.57   1
  5 Lee, Conner                  Virginia Tech         10:08.26   1
  6 Williams, Connor             Indiana               10:10.18   1
  7 Sohl, Adam                   Iowa State Run Club   10:24.25   1
  8 Hootman, Jon                 Illinois Track Club   10:27.56   1
  9 Kelch, Ryan                  Illinois Track Club   10:27.80   1
 10 Bianchi, Eric                Virginia Tech         10:29.35   1
 11 Kraus, James                 Miami (Oh)            10:39.26   1
 12 Tozdo, Quinn                 Illinois Track Club  x10:43.96   2
 13 Ranke, Miles                 Grand Valley          10:47.46   2
 14 Roshetko, Regan              Ohio State            10:47.80   1
 15 Moore, Dylan                 Stanford Club         10:50.95   2
 16 Holmes, John                 Michigan             x10:56.24   1
 17 Johnson, Dan                 Illinois Track Club  x10:56.54   2
 18 Hatton, Evan                 Ohio State            11:04.65   1
 19 Heid, Josh                   Wisconsin             11:05.11   1
 20 Biggar, Aidan                Stanford Club         11:05.77   1
 21 Johnson, Will                Penn Running Club     11:07.87   2
 22 Zielinski, Brendan           Conneticut            11:10.46   2
 23 Worthington, Ethan           Indiana              x11:11.90   2
 24 Frahm, Patrick               Michigan State        11:15.82   2
 25 Kasle, Adam                  Conneticut            11:22.92   2
 26 Adams, Jack                  Michigan State        11:24.28   2
 27 Biegalski, Keegan            Grand Valley          11:44.72   2
 28 Wolferz, Richard             Conneticut           x11:50.29   2
 29 Bowman, Lucas                Michigan State       x12:20.07   2
 30 Bishop, Eric                 Iowa State Run Club   12:20.18   2
 31 Abbene, Paul                 Conneticut           x12:21.85   2
 32 Birkel, Michael              Iowa State Run Club  x12:32.85   2
 -- Terwillegar, Adam            Michigan State             DNF   2